Alton Telegraph, August 5, 2005, Page 22

Alton Telegraph

August 05, 2005

View full page Start A Free Trial!

Issue date: Friday, August 5, 2005

Pages available: 96

Previous edition: Thursday, August 4, 2005

Next edition: Saturday, August 6, 2005

NewspaperARCHIVE.com - Used by the World's Finest Libraries and Institutions
About Alton TelegraphAbout NewspaperArchive.com

Publication name: Alton Telegraph

Location: Alton, Illinois

Pages available: 1,012,344

Years available: 1836 - 2012

Learn more about this publication
  • 2.17+ billion articles and growing everyday!
  • More than 400 years of papers. From 1607 to today!
  • Articles covering 50 U.S.States + 22 other countries
  • Powerful, time saving search features!
Start your membership to the world's largest newspaper archive now!
Start your genealogy search now!
See with your own eyes the newspapers your great-great grandparents held.

View sample pages : Alton Telegraph, August 05, 2005

All text in the Alton Telegraph August 5, 2005, Page 22.

Alton Telegraph (Newspaper) - August 5, 2005, Alton, Illinois EDWARDSVILLE - Nearly 650 students are expected to graduate from Southern minors University Edwardsville duriog summer commence-mtnt'at 10 a rn Saturday in SiUE^*Vadalabene Center. Edible graduate candidates from the College of Arts*’and Sciences and the Schools of Business, education, Engineering and \ursing will receive diplomas at the morning ceremony .Shelby Steele, a research fellow at the Hoover nstitution who is intemation-iy known for his studies in race relations, multicultural-' rn, and affirmative action, wit receive the SlUE Anguished Alumnus Award < E's 2005 Great Teacher Award will be given to David Kauzlarich, associate professor of sociology and criminal .st ce studies Both awards •re sponsored by the SlUE mm Association Ti e graduates include ALTON Bachelor of arts 7 randah lien Tatum weather Ann Underhill Bachelor of liberal studies Then Ann Cover Bachelor of science Kiln Charles Barnett james Ryna Gray ike Adam Hamer .mole Rene Hurlbut r gela Renee Light Carolyn Renee Yinger Master of arts Judith Lawrence Anderson Samuel D Klein uJe Demse McAfoos Master of business adminis-tf atidb ienmfer Marie Ktrchner Ma ^er of public administra- tion David Ray Feig Master of science in education Robin L. Adler Susan Jane Beers Teena Sue Funk ' homas E Roth Master of Social Work Willeen I (ley BATCHTOWN Master of science Nathanael Edward Grimes Master of science in accountancy Donna Marie Eilerman BETHALTO Bachelor of arts Emily A Buie Bachelor of liberal studies Karen Louise Gallacci Bachelor of science Landen Anton Hardin Nicholas Tyler Williams Master of arts Angela Nicole Capps Master of science in education Donnell Marie Campbell Stacey Lynn Hoffmann BRIGHTON Bachelor of science Jong Steven Cambron Tiffany Nicole Dam Anne Elizabeth Stotler BRUSSELS Bachelor of science Amy Nicole Pohlman BUNKER HILL Bachelor of science Rachelle Nichole Cook Melody Joyce Swift CARLINVILLE Master of social work Rebecca R Wills COLLINSVILLE Bachelor of arts Cassandra Lee Howard Lauren Michelle Wescoat Bachelor of liberal studies Elizabeth Frances Stygar Mandy Marie Williams Bachelor of science Courtney Lyn Briney Ryan Matthew Denny Amy Elizabeth Distefano Sarah Jane Frizzell Tina Marlene Hoffmann Sun Hee Kim Amy Rose Kosberg Melanie Dawn McCormick Clayton T Murphy Megan Leigh Newby Roseann Lynn Swalley David William Todd Bachelor of science/accountancy Lashonda Devette Spells Post-baccalaureate certificate David W. Smith Master of business administration Connie Lynn Langsdorf Master of science Jeffrey Douglas Johnisee Master of science in education Paul M Bassler Sally J. Chamberlain Michelle M Chapman Corey Wayne Dagley Malgorzata Dinsenmeyer Matthew C. Gessford James Michael Williams Master of social work Lovie Jeanette Spencer Melanie A Ziebart DORSEY Bachelor of science Dianne L. Lynch EAST ALTON Bachelor of fine arts Joseph Andrew Weaver Bachelor of science Allison Michelle Bruce Sara Elaine Eudy Robert Scott Milazzo Julie Mane Ringering Master of science in education A Duane Downer Muriel Susan Gallacci Tracey E. Hill Master of social work Nathan A Blasa Kerry Lee Yonushonis EDWARDSVILLE Bachelor of arts Melissa Kaye Corbin Terrill Y. Curry Ashley M Green Stephen Matthew Haegele Anthony Michael Helblmg Shane Scott McGraw Corey Jamison Porter Bachelor of fine arts Khanh Huu Le Bachelor of liberal studies Emily Louise Bean Patricia Helen Greer Anthony Fitzgerald Holmes Carlton Johnson Jr Bachelor of science Melissa L Biggs Brandon R Bonner Alice Stephanie Theresa Cage Michelle Elizabeth Cull Melissa Karrin Dankenbring Jason Michael Dickerson Taneka Monae Greenlee GaryC Harper Kart Elizabeth Hill Victoria Yvonne Hines Anthony Fitzgerald Holmes Jadrien Rachelle Komnick Nathan Robert LenhardtSlUE GRADUATES Brandon Mark Luttman Heather Elaine McGraw Ann Elizabeth McKeal Charisa Maria Mims Javona Lashae Moore Erin Chane Morris-Woods Anne Mpembamoto Kimberly Lynn Mulherin Keith Joseph Pender Jessica Frances Pozzini Christine Diane Sanders Ryan Michael Sheehan Lyn A Wilson Bachelor of science/accountancy Elizabeth Ann Yingling Master of arts Alyssa Diane Bruns Carla Graves Coury Jeffery Scott Hudson Angela Lynn Wood Master of fine arts Kimberlie Jean Moy Master of public administration William Charles Hanks Michelle Denise Perry Master of science Benjamin R Bomer Stephanie Allison Sirko Bryan James Turner Sherry Lee Wiedenfeld Wibben Master of science in education Angela Louise Bramstedt Ryan Browning Vickie Lynn Hellmann Susan Ann Kautzer Clayton Francis Oyster Sheri K3y Ratio Traci L. Thompson Maureen Renee Titsworth Tricia Ann Young Master of social work Rebecca Marie Mercury Edna Adell Mae Norman Brian Charles Radzom Elizabeth Dawn Steele FIELDON Bachelor of science Michael G Lazar GLEN CARBON Bachelor of arts Melissa Jane Moggio Bachelor of liberal studies Jacob Ryan Bushue Bachelor of science Brad David Brammeier Henry Samuel Burden III Tara M Hays Angela Lenee Martin Melissa Nicole Nitchman Kenneth L Porter Derek W Westerback Emelia Katherine Zerkel Master of arts Lauren A Dunseath Master of business administration Matthews Bates Joseph Michael Chandrl John W Marshall Scott Andrew Sutherland Master of science John Joseph Ginestra Christopher Louis Laf ikes Master of science in education Lori Elizabeth Compton Daniel Allen Ray Hilary Ann Wagenblast Master of social work La Chelle Denise Cypress Carne S. Schwartzkopf Terri Lynn Sorger GODFREY Bachelor of science Kristi Dawn Kaiser Michael Joseph Newsham Karrie Lynn Page Bryan Richard Sisk Jamie Kristina Swanson Arthur J Vambaketes Marisa L Woelfel Master of business administration Brendan Patrick McGinnis Master of science in education April Blanca Rudolph GRANITE OTY Bachelor of arts Chanelle Marie Brooks Erica Ann Ingram Julia Marie Mehelic Ben Bradley Roberts Bachelor of science Tyler Lynn Bennett Michelle Ann Charbonnier Matthew Lawrence Gibson Kate Joanna Hollis Brandi Christine Janitch Angela L Kromraj Katherine Michelle Thornton Ronald Dennis Wilkerson Master of business administration Kristen Alexandria Ely Master of science in accountancy Christina Lynn Rother Master of science in education Timothy Paul Burns Karen Sue Simpson Master of social work Michelle Dawn Boonaerts HAMEL Master of science Kimberley Joy Whitehall Master of science in education Nicole Hastings Potthast HARTFORD Master of public administration Jennifer Jo Porter HIGHLAND Bachelor of liberal studies Nathan William Rickher Bachelor of science Scott D Athmer Michelle Lynn May Scott Arthur Schuetz Bachelor of science/accountancy Laura Elizabeth Knebel Master of business sdmimstra-tion Patricia Dawn Goestenkors Ryan G Goestenkors Master of science in education Candy Jo Kirsch Janice Aline Linenf elser Nita Jean Thompson Jennifer Lynn Wagner JERSEYVILLE Bachelor of arts Kathryn Jo Koenig Bachelor of science Egan C Harder Jessica Ann Roth Bachelor of science/accountancy Timothy Louis Brockman Master of science Patricia S Mossman Master of science in education Melissa Jo Medford LITCHFIELD Bachelor of science Carl Thomas Beechier Jr Master of science in education Joni Lynne Dressen MADISON Bachelor of science James Arthur Buckets Jr. MARINE Bachelor of science Michael Anthony Cantu Kylie Rae Latham Master of science in education Angela Dee Bigham MARYVILLE Bachelor of arts Lisa Ann Guadagano Andrea Marie Schroeder Master of science in accountancy Ronald H. Counts Master of social work Edward Schuessler MORO Bachelor of science Andrew Joseph Herbstreit MOUNT OLIVE Bachelor of liberal studies Rebecca Dawn Harmon Master of science in education Tracey Larae Fuller NEW DOUGLAS Bachelor of science Sara Rene Ulrich ST. JACOB Master of science in education Katherine Ellen Prange Patricia M Scott STAUNTON Bachelor of science Gary Lee Schnaare Master of science in education Sarah Fyalka Best Master of social work Amy Lynn Hemann ■ TROY Bachelor of liberal studies Jason Kyle Dempsey Bachelor of science Erin Michelle Bayne Patrick J Hubert Elizabeth Rosann Liszewski Dwayne J. Trover Master of science in education Patricia Conway Laura Lynne Dicristofano Todd A. Grigg Stacey Lynn Matz Carrie L. Metze VIRDEN Bachelor of science Robert David Whalen WHITE HALL Bachelor of science Kari B Knapp WOOD RIVER Bachelor of science Amanda Ann Hunt Rebecca Ruth Keller Jason D Leatherwood Jesse M Sneed Master of science in education Martin Wesley Perry WORDEN Bachelor of science/accountancy Kim Marie Dorris Master of science in education Becky Lynn DoleHONOR ROLL ALTON - These students from A ton High School have been lamed to the honor roll for the econd semester High honor roll Seniors:    Rebecca    Abert, Kimberly Amizich, Katherine Ammann, Anthony Baggio, Jedidiah Bartlett, Ashley Bierbaum, Sarah Bish, Sarah Black, Anna Stevens, Abby Bott, Michael Bowling, Jeffrey Brandt, Mallory Brown, Daniel Brymldsen, Emily Bumbacher, Natalie Cahill, Dana Herrera, AI ic i a Clayton, Terra Clement, Laura Cope, Martin Copeland, Matthew Corzine, bigail Dehner, Timothy Douglas, Emily Dubio, Amanda Duggan, Emily Dugger, Angela Dunning, , Durr, Mark Eagan Jr, Patricia atchett, Andrew Fox, Ashley Franklin, Justin Galbraith, Ethan I a nam, Andrea . Greenberg, ndsey Hamilton, Melody Hamrick, a rev Hansen, Julie Harding, Rachel Harmon, Bradley Heintz, Andrew Held, Anaka Hennings, jcob Heppner, Anna Hilgard, Tyler Hill, Brittney Hoke, Janna Joehl, I aura Joseph, Sarah Joyce, Katie Kessingtr, Amanda Ktrchner, John Kozonasky, Kyle Kruse, Matthew Kuehn, Jessica Lammers, Ketra Latham, Tara Link, Alison Maassen, Mary Malone, Daniel McDonald, David McPike, Christopher Mendenhall, Brittney Moore, Kristin Moorehead, Christopher Mouldon, Kristal Neal, Brice Nelson, Kayla Neudecker, Justin Nilsson, Catherine Palazzolo, Erika Paul, Bradley Pearson, Jessica muterbaugh, Kimberly Porter, Martha Renken. Sarah Rogers, April Roth, Courtney Russell, John Ryrie, Alison Schmidt, Michael Scyoc, jacob Seymour, Lindsay Shewmake, Benjamin Sid well, Austin Spitter, Brandon Springman, Laura St Peters, Alex Stabell, Brian Stahlhut, Scott Thompson, Carley Thurston, Casey Tucker, Collin Van Meter Tricia Vassar, Joseph Vickey, Catharine Vonalmen, Elisa Wallace, Jacob Waters, Ashlyn Wedding, Jenna Westbrooks, Ashley White, Julia Whitney, Tyler Wickenhauser, Joshua Williamson, Christopher Willings, James Winters, Olen Witcher, Jennifer Woulfe, Evan Young, Jessica Younger, Hayley Zugmaier Juniors: Andrea Allred, Thomas Belfield. Margaret Bermes, Mitchel Black, Melissa Bock, Danielle Bonnell, Kelli Bornes, Amber Bowling, Teryn Brenegan, Katelyn Burns, Joseph Cacciottoh, Andrea Campbell, Brian Campion, Dana Cannon, Amanda Carstens, Jessie Chappell, Stanley Chung, Ashley Clare, Ashley Collier, Heather Collins, Christa Davidson, Rachel DeGrand, Melissa Fillop, Ashley Fleshman, Tomoko Fujiyoshi, Catherine Gross, Brittany Harris, Teresa Hawkins,Joy Hensley, Benjamin Herndon, Breanna Howes, Hailey Johnson, Meghan Jones, Elizabeth Kerr, Leigh-Ellen Kichline, Jordan Kinkel, John Kuehn, Shane Lambert, Nicklaus Landon, Amy Lewis, Jennifer Lindsey, Timothy Lolley, Daniel Maher, Marisa Mathus, Alexandria McCuien, Jessica McGinnis, Ashiakeelah Morgan, Sarah Morris, Damon Muscarella, Nicole Naughton, David O'Dell, Joshua Preston, Emily Redd, Lisa Rhoads, Charles Richie, Maureen Roderick, Laura Roswell, Richard Ruppert, Kelci Rushing, Alex Ryr.ders, Rachel Schrempf, Marcia Schroeder, Carty Scoggins, Megan Short, Leah Sidwell, Rachael Simons, Emily Sinclair, Amanda Smith, Matthew Stolze, Tanner Sweetman, Sidney Thompson, Amanda Vest, Carissa Walker, Joshua Watson, Megan Wepfer, Kyle Williams, Rachel Williams, Katelyn Woods, Joseph Yancey, Scott Yanta, Lauren Youngberg, Katelynn Zumwalt. Sophomores: Rachel Ahlers, Sarah Alexander, Lauren Allendorph, Rose Alyea, Joshua Bates, Cade Bauer-Showers, Lauren Black, Katherine Brooks, Kevin Burns, Myndee Camerer, Bobbie Carroll, Timothy Chartrand, Alicia Chung, Mason Copeland, Kylie Cox, Jacob Cummings, Emily Davis, Greyson Durr, Jessica Everage, Rachel Fox, Meghan Hartmann, Kassandra Herrmann, Grant Irvine, Luk? Jackson, Matthew Keehner, Jason Kramer, Jake Lampe, Sarah Lauschke, Stephanie Leaven, Meredith Lilley, Charles McCormick, Megan McCormick, Alexander McDonald, Caitlin McLaughlin, Christina McPike, Jane McPike, Claire Meyer, Laura Miller, Amanda Painter, Nicolas Parilo, Charles Phillips, Alex Phipps, Kyle Ross, Kathleen Roszak,James Ruppert, Jonathan Schien, Leah Schultz, Heather Sebastian, Joshua Sievers, Eathan Springer, Courtney St. Peters, Christopher Sullivan, Brandon Twichell, Todd Vanhoy, Brian Wallendorf, Amanda Younger Freshmen: Beatrice Adams, Ryan Admire, Emma Bader, Allison Baker, Caitlin Baker, D'Andre Brackins, Geoffrey Cain, Drew Carrow, Elizabeth Carrow, Jordan Compis, Chelsea Connell, Nathan DeGrand, Jennifer DeMunbrun, Renee Edelen, Mary Flanigan, Matthew Gill, Carol Hamrick, Jessica Hill, Emily Houchens, Alexis Hoven, Ariel Jackson, Marisa Johnson, Demse Jones, Molly Keiser, Nicholas Kohler, Sharon Kulenkamp, Colleen Lanham, Megan Lester, Landon Love, Jarad MaGurany, Alyssa Maher, Sarah McDonald, Ashley Palmer, Cody Pavish, Ashley Pfaff, Amanda Phillips, Lauren Plunk, Theresa Porter, Justin Price, Adam Rodgers, Keith Rose, Mark Schmidt, Evan Singley, Clayton Smith, Vincent Steele, Jasmine Toenyes, Jazmine Wade, Madalyn Walker, Tyler Williams, Andrew Wong, Helen Yanta Honor roll Seniors: David Abner, Richard Ahlin, Justin Almeter, Paul Anderson, Matthew Arce, William Ash, Julianna Baker, Emily Bates, Thomas Bazzell, Tabatha Beard, Kyle Berry, Usa Blotevogel, Andrew Botterbush, Sarah Boukarih, Christopher Bratton, Jeffrey Buford Jr., Robert Burnett, Kelly Campbell, Geoffrey Chandler, Chelsey Chesnut, Michael Clark, Katherine Cline, Erica Clouatre, James Cole, Tara Coleman, Sara Cousley, Dwight Crawford, Michael Crawford. Anthony Croxton, Shameeka Culberson, Rachel Delehanty, Katie Denardo, Mark Dickman, Jennifer Dilback, Megan Ditterline, Dionna Donald, Blake Durham, Donald Funk IU, Hollie Funkhouser, Jonathan Grant, Jennifer Greer, Nathaniel Griggs, Christian Gully, Leah Gunter, Brandon Hall, Mark Harman, Nicholas Harris, Brian Hayes, Alison Hewitt, Matthew Hughes, McKenzie Hutchinson, Morris lier. Ebony Johnson, Paul Killion, Geavona Kinney, Jade Knight, Christopher Kreider, Benjamin Luly, Angelina Luster. Christopher Maher, Karis Malone, Robyn Mathes, Ross Meyer, Kevin Morris, Jennifer Nordman, Trisha Palermo, Amanda Phelps, Jared Prater, Cristina Pulido, Alex Ray, Nathan Roderfeld, Michael Sackman, Jason Sandidge, Sarah Schrimpf, Andrew Schrumpf, Theresa Schrumpf, Markita Scott, Natalie Sherman, Jane Still, Robyn Stolze, Kelsey Strain, Casey Stutz, Paul Stutz, Alexandra Sutton, Jarvis Swope, Lorenzo Taylor, Bernard Theobald, Andrea Thies, Callie Trammel, Cynthia Vantrease, Bryce Walker, Timothy Watters, Harry Woods IV, Travis Wuellner, Cory Zippmann. Juniors: Katie Abraham, Jacob Apple, Kelli Austin, Ian Bagby, Alexandra Banks, Jamie Batson, Hunter Beck, Emily Bermes, Jake Bierbaum, Tierny Bierkamp, Daniel Bosomworth, india Bruce, Kirstin Bryant, Jacob Carpenter, Taylor Claxton, Brian Coleson, Patrick Corzine, Ashley Cosby, Tiffany Coughlin, Tanea Cousett, Heidi Cox, Autumn Cross, Amber Cunningham, Rachel Davis, Matthew Deal!, Joel Demunbrun, Dawn Denother, Amanda Dixon, Aushukeila Dixon, Tyler Eberlin, Bret Edwards, Isaiah Edwards, John Evans, Carla Eversole, Cameo Foster, Jessica Gaskill, Nathaniel Gill, Cathryn Greenwood, Tiffany Griffin, John Hamilton, Cari Hansen, Andrew Hargis, Bethani Hargus, Kelly Harris, Emily Hausman, Lucas Hausman, Scott Hayes, Quinten Henry, Kelcie Hicks, Stephanie Hoefert, David Holyfield, Courtme Howes, Antoinette Hubbard, Nathan Huber, Katherine Jackson. Sagen Jackson, Brittany Jason, Christopher Jeremias, Sara Keene, Amanda Kelley, Whitney Kemper, Megan King, McKinzie Koenig, Michael Kopsie, Katherine Krepel, Anthony Lanham, Stephen Lanier, Clarence Lawrence, Johnathan Lloyd, Nicholas Lumpkins, Darrin Market, Casey Marko, Amanda Miller, Chelsea Monroe, Lashonda Moore, Kellie Mouldon, Rebecca Nickle, Benjamin Orban, Thomas Palazzolo, Tabitha Patridge, Jennifer Pattan, Jaclene Peach, Elizabeth Pembrook, David Pointer, Samuel Rivers, Ashley Robbins, Jarvis Rounds, Lewis Rynders, Chelsey Saylpr, Elizabeth Schenk, Matthew Scoggins, Stephanie Seals, Jenna Seidler, Jessica Shaw, Everett Shelby, Anthony Sievers, Danielle Singleton, Samantha Standefer, Crystal Stark, Zachary Stutz, Jordan Sweetman, Clara Vaughn, Frederick Venardos, Aaron Walsh, Audrey Wannamaker, Megan Watt, Heather Webster, Alicia Whitaker, Sara White, Jessica Williams, Katie Wilson, Nicholas Wood, Thomas Youngberg Sophomores: Jennifer Almeter, Kendra Beard, Alyssa Bensman,Joseph Benson, Bethany Bick, Willie Boyd, Marie Bridgeman, Nathan Bruns, Nicole Busier, Evan Busse, Aaron Campbell, James Christian, Megan Clafford, Alexandra Clark, Allyson Copeland, Angela Copeland, Amy Curry, Maya Davis, Jacob Davison, Kristin Dorris, April Ferguson, Jennifer Fields, Meagan Fredrick, Keith Gallup, Sarah Goins, Rachel Gregory, Justin Hamblin, David Hamilton, Jeremy Harris, Jennifer Harrison, Kate Hartmann, Patrick Held, Delarese Hendrix, Kathryn Hickey, Timothy Hilgard, Anna Hines, Steven Howard, Lindsay Jackson Justin Jaffry, Ashley Johns, Anna Johnson, Corey Johnson, Nicole Johnson, Elaine Jones, Trista Jones, Jennifer Juravich, Megan Kelley, Aaron Kestler, John Klockenkemper, Matthew Kuebrich, Jamekia Latham, Jared Leonard, Megan Logan, Ashley Mayer. Kelli McCoy, Jacob Montgomery, Brittney Moorehead, Brandyn Neuhaus, Cody Nix, Wayne Opfer, Anthony Parham Jr., Sara Parilo, Debra Perkins, Luke Pfeifer, Sarah Raines, Daniel Rash, Travis Reed, Derek Rhoads, Bene Rigdon, James Sanders V, Paige Schmidt, Wilbert Schmidt, Amanda Sexton, Joseph Shaw, Kristina Sheets, Sara Shobe, Eowyn Smart, Angela Sowders, Alyson Springman, Hillary Steward, Jacqueline Stewart, Rachel Tarter, Brittany Thatcher, Amber Tolle, Benjamin Tweedle, Kelly Walker, James Wall, Crystal Welte, Le'Andra West, Andrew Winters, Holly Woulfe, George Wreath, Bradley Yount Freshmen: Erie Abbott, Amy Abert, Ian Admire, Dustin Anderson, Sarah Anderson, Jewelquelle Ballinger, Dylan Batty, Matthew Beatty, Brandy Bechtold, Charles Berry, Jensine Besaw, Thomas Bishop, Taylor Bivens, Jordan Brake, Tiffany Brakeville, Heather Brandt, Keith Brenner, Casey Bricker, Anna Bumbacher, Dylan Carrow, Kelli Chapman, Adam Clouatre, Aaron Crow, Alexandria Cummings, Christopher Decker, Ashlyn Dipiazzo, Mildred Doran, Alex Dugan, Allison Edwards, Elizabeth Edwards, Danielle Ellison, Alexis Evans, Ryan Evans, Samuel Fleming, Katrina Freeman, Ryan Fry, Danyelle Gaston, Lee Gleason, Shelby Gottlob, Jessica Harder, Daysha Harris, Nicholas Harris, Courtney Hays, Kyle Hays, Breanna Hellrung, Laura Hesh, Shane Hoffman, Francis Hogan, Kinzye Horn, Max Hoven, Jessica Howard, Alexander Hubenschmidt, David Jackson, Crystal Keller, Adam Kirkover, Rachel Kortkamp, Joseph Kuehn, Sasha Landers, Christopher Lilley, Aaron Lind, Danielle Little, Trevor Matifes, Bryan McCune, Clinton McDonald, Bryant McElroy Jr., Rashonda McKnight, Nicole Medford, Candace Melbourne, Jeremy Meletti, Dane Mercurio, Jarrod Mermis, Michael Mitchell, Kathrine Moore, Nicholas Mucci, Christina Mueller, Jenna Muscarella, Drew Neudecker, Loni Nichols, Kyle Ogle, Amy Orban, Otis Osborn, Amanda Pace, Nicole Pangelinan, Molly Pearson, Ebony Peebles, Joshua Peipert, Whitney Peuterbaugh, Alexander Pfeifer, Samantha Phelps, Maximilliop Pippa, Michelle Pollard, Brittany Radcliff, Samantha Reynolds, Joseph Roberts, Megan Robertsdn, Ryan Rose, Ashley Slack, Riand Smith, Ryan Smith, Melissa Stsifkl Jesse Starkey, Matthew Steinacher," Roxanne Strohbeck, Phillip Thomas, Charity Tormino, Roya Trapani, Ann Tucker, Shevena Tyes, Nyssa Vantrease, Hannah Vroman, Tyler Walsh, Kelly Ward, Alyssa Wedding, Paige Wendle, Tiffany Whitfield, Samantha Wickham, Hannah Wittman, James Wreath, Kady Yost. . ;

RealCheck